Love calculator

Welcome to our site. My love calculator, just like any other love calculator, tries to give you a score on your love compatibility with another person. However unlike other numerious love calculators, we put high emphasis on the quality and accuracy of our results. This means that our calculator bases its results on some existent knowledge and will give you an advice and score to the best of its ability. This means that in most cases the results given will match the real situation quite accurately. Therefore, if you are unsure about jumping into a relationship with someone, use our love calculator to see what might happen if you do. Relationship Compatibility Birthday Astrology

Is this website a joke?

No, it is not a joke. The calculations are done using astrology, so if you believe in astrology you should believe this website. However, please keep in mind that the results given are not always entirely true, because astrology is not an exact science, so you should use that result only as a guideline. In some cases the report given by our love calculator is completely wrong, but those cases are exceptions and cannot be avoided.

Compatibility Rating Tool. Rate Your Relationship! If you want a compatibility rating with interpretations that compares birth dates, click on the image above or see our free Compatibility Report for Two BirthDates (no birth times). This will take you to the free report section of the site. Astrology+ Premium Birth Chart Love Compatibility Monthly Premium Horoscope 2021 Horoscope 2021 Love Tarot 2021 Tarot Reading 2021 Vedic Horoscope 2021 Chinese Horoscope Yes/No Tarot Love Score Natal Moon Report 2021 Numerology Forecast Career Report Chakra Tarot Karma Love Report Karma Report 12-Month Transits Love Tarot and more. Parent child astrology compatibility charts.

How do you do your calculations?

We use astrology.

What are the best matches?

Below is a list of all love compatibilities between each zodiac sign. Click on the percentage to read more about the match

Does Astrology Affect Relationships

.

Which Birth Signs Are Compatible

AriesTaurusGeminiCancerLeoVirgoLibraScorpioSagittariusCapricornAquariusPisces
Aries50%50%85%65%95%55%55%75%100%40%90%65%
Taurus50%100%40%85%70%90%65%75%40%100%40%85%
Gemini85%40%60%45%90%60%95%50%75%60%100%45%
Cancer65%85%45%80%85%75%65%90%45%60%40%100%
Leo95%70%90%85%50%50%100%40%90%50%55%60%
Virgo55%90%60%75%50%95%40%70%40%100%55%65%
Libra55%65%95%65%100%40%80%50%95%55%90%50%
Scorpio75%75%50%90%40%70%50%70%40%95%45%100%
Sagittarius100%40%75%45%90%40%95%40%85%60%95%40%
Capricorn40%100%60%60%50%100%55%95%60%75%60%100%
Aquarius90%40%100%40%55%55%90%45%95%60%80%50%
Pisces65%85%45%100%60%65%50%100%40%100%50%75%
Coments are closed
Scroll to top